19. bis 20.09.2009 in Stuttgart
Gruppenspiele
Solingen Alligators - Mainz Athletics 03:07
Haar Diciples - Dreieich Vultures 06:05
Mannheim Tornados - HSV Stealers 10:00
Berlin Challengers - Stuttgart Reds 10:00
Solingen Alligators - Haar Disciples 07:01
Mainz Athletics - Dreieich Vultures 09:01
HSV Stealers - Berlin Challengers 05:06
Stuttgart Reds - Mannheim Tornados 05:26
Mainz Athletics - Haar Disciples 07:06
Dreieich Vultures - Solingen Alligators 02:08
Mannheim Tornados - Berlin Challengers 06:02
HSV Stealers - Stuttgart Reds 09:02
(mehr …)
Gruppenspiele
Bonn Capitals - HSV Stealers 18:06
HSV Stealers - Ingolstadt Schanzer 10:03
Mannheim Tornados - Kassel Herkules 11:04
Kassel Herkules - Dohren Wild Farmers 13:06
Heidenheim Heideköpfe - SSC Berlin Challengers 08:05
SSC Berlin Challengers - Mainz Atheltics 06:07
Dohren Wild Farmers - Mannheim Tornados 01:00
Mainz Atheltics - Heidenheim Heideköpfe 05:04
Ingolstadt Schanzer - Bonn Capitals 01:20
(mehr …)
Deutsche Meisterschaft Baseball Jugend 2007 – 08./09.09.2007
Gruppenspiele
Gruppe A
Schriesheim Raubritter - Mainz Athletics 01:04
Bremen Dockers - Ingolstadt Schanzer 05:01
Ingolstadt Schanzer - Mainz Athletics 02:13
Bremen Dockers - Schriesheim Raubritter 03:08
Mainz Athletics - Bremen Dockers 05:00
Ingolstadt Schanzer - Schriesheim Raubritter 08:03
(mehr …)
Gruppenspiele
Mainz Athletics - Frankfurt 1860 03:00
Bonn Capitals - Berlin Challengers 12:00
Mannheim Tornados - Ratingen Goosenecks 19:01
Berlin Challengers - Haar Disciples 09:02
Ratingen Goosenecks - Bremen Dockers 02:11
Haar Disciples - Bonn Capitals 03:08 (mehr …)
Gruppe 1
Elmshorn Alligators – Bremen Dockers 02:09
Bremen Dockers – Heidenheim Heideköpfe 05:11 n.V.
Heidenheim Heideköpfe – Elmshorn Alligators 12:05
1. Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 - 0
2. Bremen Dockers 1 - 1
3. Elmshorn Alligators 0 - 2
(mehr …)
Heim Gast Erg.
Samstag 11.09.2004
Achtelfinals
Lokstedt Stealers - Bonn Capitals 02:09
Holm Westend 69ers - Berlin Sluggers 00:16
Viertelfinal:
Ellwangen Virngrund Elks - Paderborn Untouchables 00:06
Hannover Regents - Darmstadt Whippets 04:21
Bonn Capitals - Fürth Pirates 04:03
Mainz Athletics - Berlin Sluggers 02:07
(mehr …)
Platzierungsrunde
Berlin Sluggers - Hamburg Kookaburras 15:06
Elmshorn Alligators - Berlin Sluggers 02:03
Hamburg Kookaburras - Elmshorn Alligators 05:06
Zwischenrunde
Freising Grizzlies - Mainz Athletics 01:14
Lüneburg Woodlarks - Freising Grizzlies 15:07
Mainz Athletics - Lüneburg Woodlarks 05:00
(mehr …)
Gruppe 1
Lüneburg Woodlarks – Friedberg Braves 01:12
Friedberg Braves – Tübingen Hawks 01:12
Tübingen Hawks – Lüneburg Woodlarks 09:00
1. Tübingen Hawks 2 - 0
2. Friedberg Braves 1 - 1
3. Lüneburg Woodlarks 0 - 2
(mehr …)
Gruppe 1
Hamburg Renegades - Bonn Capitals 04:07
Mannheim Amigos - Friedberg Braves 07:00
Bonn Capitals - Mannheim Amigos 02:19
Friedberg Braves - Hamburg Renegades 14:01
Friedberg Braves - Bonn Capitals 05:04
Hamburg Renegades - Mannheim Amigos 00:23
(mehr …)
Vorrunde
Hamburg Knights - Elmshorn Alligators 11:06
Westend 69'ers - Wuppertal Stingrays 02:23
Berlin Sluggers - Fürth Pirates 19:00
Friedberg Braves - Hamburg Knights 10:03
Fürth Pirates - Trier Cardinals 07:05
Ladenburg Romans - Westend 69'ers 20:00
Elmshorn Alligators - Friedberg Braves 06:09
Trier Cardinals - Berlin Sluggers 08:16 (mehr …)
Gruppe 1 G V
Schwetzingen Braves 3 0
Hilden Wains 2 1
Haar Disciples 1 2
Friedberg Braves 0 3
(mehr …)
Gruppe A
Nordrhein Westfalen - Berlin Brandenburg 04:13
Bayern - Nordrhein Westfalen 03:13
Berlin Brandenburg - Bayern 05:04
Berlin Brandenburg 2 - 0
Nordrhein Westfalen 1 - 1
Bayern 0 - 2
(mehr …)
Gruppe 1
Schwetzingen Braves - Bonn Capitals 08:05
Bonn Capitals - Mainz Athletics 03:10
Mainz Athletics - Schwetzingen Braves 09:04
1. Mainz Athletics 2 - 0
2. Schwetzingen Braves 1 - 1
3. Bonn Capitals 0 - 2
(mehr …)
Gruppe 1
Mainz Athletics - Göttingen All-Stars 32:03
Göttingen All-Stars - Bonn Capitals 00:17
Ladenburg Romans - Mainz Athletics 11:07
Bonn Capitals - Ladenburg Romans 24:01
Bonn Capitals - Mainz Athletics 02:07
Göttingen All-Stars - Ladenburg Romans 04:08
(mehr …)
Gruppe 1
Darmstadt Whippets - Hamburg Kookaburras 14:03
Strausberg Red Warriors - Darmstadt Whippets 03:13
Hamburg Kookaburras - Strausberg Red Warriors 04:25
1. Darmstadt Whippets 2 - 0
2. Strausberg Red Warriors 1 - 1
3. Hamburg Kookaburras 0 - 2
(mehr …)